Информационно-развлекательный портал с. Александровское, Ставропольский край

Междугородные автобусы

Аксай13:20
Алексеевское 09:20, 15:45, 17:20
Арзгир15:45
Ачикулак08:35
Базовый 05:30, 15:05, 14:00, 07:35, 08:30, 09:30, 10:30, 11:54, 12:30, 14:40
Благодарный 09:20, 10:15, 14:00, 15:45, 17:20
Богучар13:20
Буденновск 07:35, 08:35, 10:20, 11:32, 14:33, 17:10, 17:35
Верхний Мамон13:20
Веселая Роща 10:00, 14:40, 18:53
Воронеж13:20
Гофицкое 08:12, 14:15, 14:50
Грушевское 08:12, 14:40, 14:15, 14:50
Елец13:20
Елизаветинское 09:20, 10:15, 14:00, 17:20
Ессентуки 08:45, 14:40, 15:35
Ефремов13:20
Жуковский 14:40, 14:00, 17:20, 18:53
Журавское 09:20, 10:00, 10:15, 14:00, 15:45, 17:20, 18:53
Зеленокумск12:00
Ипатово 08:12, 14:50
Калиновское 17:30, 19:26
Каменная Балка15:45
Каменск-Шахтинский13:20
Кара-Тюбе08:35
Кендже-Кулак15:45
Кизляр 10:20, 11:32
Кисловодск 08:45, 15:35
Китаевское 10:00, 12:00, 17:35, 18:53
Конный17:20
Кочубей11:32
Красногвардейское13:20
Круглолесское 17:25, 09:25
Куликовы Копани09:20
Кучерла 15:45, 17:20
Левокумское 07:35, 10:20, 11:32
Ледохович17:20
Летняя Ставка 09:20, 17:20
Махачкала10:20
Миллерово13:20
Минеральные Воды 07:20, 07:50, 08:25, 08:45, 08:59, 11:30, 13:30, 14:40, 15:35, 18:30
Мирное 15:45, 17:20
Москва13:20
Нефтекумск 07:35, 08:35, 10:20, 11:32
Новокавказский 07:20, 08:25, 17:20, 11:30
Новоселицкое 07:35, 08:35, 10:00, 11:32, 12:00, 14:33, 17:10, 17:35, 18:53
Новый Маяк 09:20, 14:00, 17:20, 17:35
Октябрьское08:12
Павловск13:20
Падинское 14:40, 14:33
Песчанокопское13:20
Петровка17:20
Петропавловское17:10
Пятигорск 07:20, 07:50, 08:25, 08:59, 11:30, 13:30, 18:30
Родниковское15:45
Розлив14:40
Саблинское 07:20, 11:30, 14:40
Садовое 17:25, 09:25
Светлоград 08:12, 14:15, 14:50
Северное 05:30, 15:05, 14:00, 07:35, 08:30, 09:30, 10:30, 11:20, 11:54, 12:30, 14:40, 18:00
Сергиевское 05:30, 15:05, 14:00, 07:35, 08:30, 09:30, 10:30, 11:20, 11:54, 12:30, 14:40, 18:00, 18:35
Средний17:20
Ставрополь 05:30, 15:05, 14:00, 07:35, 08:30, 09:30, 10:30, 11:20, 11:54, 12:30, 13:20, 14:40, 16:50, 17:10, 18:00, 18:35
Тарумовка11:32
Терский08:35
Учкекен08:45
Харьковский 07:35, 10:00, 14:40, 14:00, 17:20, 18:53
Хасавюрт10:20
Чепурка17:30
Чернолесское 08:35, 12:00, 14:33, 17:10, 17:35
Южно-Сухокумск 07:35, 08:35, 10:20, 11:32